#
buy premium
Carlos Bardem

Carlos Bardem

Birthday: 7 March 1963, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Carlos Encinas Bardem

Carlos Bardem was born on March 7, 1963 in Madrid, Spain as Carlos Encinas Bardem. He is an actor and writer, known for Celda 211 (2009), Assassin's Creed (2016) and Días de gracia (20

Carlos Bardem's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Carlos Bardem Carlos Bardem'S roles
Christo
Christo

Mois
Mois

Pedro Garc
Pedro Garc

Solarmovie