#
buy premium
Catherine Disher

Catherine Disher

Birthday: 22 June 1960, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Catherine Wilder Disher

Born in England and raised in Montreal, Catherine Disher attended Phillips Exeter Academy in New Hampshire and McGill University in Montreal ( as an English Literature Major ) before being accepted by ...Show more

Catherine Disher's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Catherine Disher Catherine Disher'S roles
Jean Grey
Jean Grey

Martha Tinsdale
Martha Tinsdale

Mrs. Warren
Mrs. Warren

Solarmovie