#
buy premium
Chanel West Coast

Chanel West Coast

Birthday: 1 September 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Chelsea Chanel Dudley
Height: 157 cm

Chanel West Coast was born on September 1, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Chelsea Chanel Dudley. She is an actress, known for Ridiculousness (2011), Fantasy Factory (2009) and Wild Grinders ( ...Show more

Chanel West Coast's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Solarmovie