#
buy premium
Charles Duke

Charles Duke

Birthday: 3 October 1935, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Charles Moss Duke Jr.
Height: 183 cm

Charles Duke was born on October 3, 1935 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA as Charles Moss Duke Jr. He is known for his work on For All Mankind (1989), The Wonder of It All (2007) and In the Shadow of ...Show More

Roger Tranquility, we copy you on the ground. You got a bunch of guys about to turn blue. We're brea Show more Roger Tranquility, we copy you on the ground. You got a bunch of guys about to turn blue. We're breathing again, thanks a lot. Hide
Charles Duke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Solarmovie