#
buy premium
Chris Eigeman

Chris Eigeman

Birthday: 1 March 1965, Denver, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Eigeman

Chris Eigeman was born on March 1, 1965 in Denver, Colorado, USA as Christopher Eigeman. He is an actor and director, known for Maid in Manhattan (2002), Metropolitan (1990) and Arbitrage (2012). He h ...Show More

Chris Eigeman Chris Eigeman'S roles
Des
Des

Lionel Herkabe
Lionel Herkabe

John Bextrum
John Bextrum

Fred Boynton
Fred Boynton

Gavin Briar
Gavin Briar

Alistair
Alistair

Show More
Solarmovie