#
buy premium
David Keith

David Keith

Birthday: 8 May 1954, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: David Lemuel Keith
Height: 180 cm

David Lemuel Keith was born on May 8, 1954 in Knoxville, Tennessee, the son of Lemuel Grady Keith Jr. and Hilda Earle. He graduated from the University of Tennessee with a Bachelor of Arts in Speech a ...Show more

David Keith's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (59) as Director (1)
David Keith David Keith'S roles
Master Chief Tom O'Malley
Master Chief Tom O'Malley

Elvis Presley
Elvis Presley

Simon Fletcher
Simon Fletcher

Larry Lee Bullen
Larry Lee Bullen

Commanding Officer Wade Gutches
Commanding Officer Wade Gutches

Squint Westwood
Squint Westwood

Show More
Solarmovie