#
buy premium
Dirk Blocker

Dirk Blocker

Birthday: 31 July 1957, Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Dennis Dirk Blocker
Height: 175 cm

Dirk Blocker was born on July 31, 1957 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA as Dennis Dirk Blocker. He is an actor, known for Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013), Poltergeist (1982) and Starman (1984). He ...Show More

Dirk Blocker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (79)
Dirk Blocker Dirk Blocker'S roles
Hitchcock
Hitchcock

Hitchcock
Hitchcock

Mullins
Mullins

Solarmovie