#
buy premium
Douglas Seale

Douglas Seale

Birthday: 28 October 1913, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Douglas Robert Seale

The British classical actor/producer/director Douglas Seale enjoyed a 65-year transatlantic career that included stage, films and television. Born in 1913 the son of Robert Henry Seale and his wife Ma ...Show more

Douglas Seale's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Douglas Seale Douglas Seale'S roles
Count Arco
Count Arco

Santa Claus
Santa Claus

Sultan
Sultan

Krebbs
Krebbs

Solarmovie