#
buy premium
Dwight Schultz

Dwight Schultz

Birthday: 24 November 1947, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: William Dwight Schultz
Height: 187 cm

Dwight Schultz was born on November 24, 1947 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as William Dwight Schultz. He is an actor, known for The A-Team (1983), Chowder (2007) and Mononoke-hime (1997). He has been ma ...Show more

Dwight Schultz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (71)
Dwight Schultz Dwight Schultz'S roles
Barclay
Barclay

Dr. Animo
Dr. Animo

Mung Daal
Mung Daal

Benge
Benge

H.M. 'Howling Mad' Murdock
H.M. 'Howling Mad' Murdock

Technovore
Technovore

Show More
Solarmovie