#
buy premium
Elizabeth Mitchell

Elizabeth Mitchell

Birthday: 27 March 1970, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Joanna Robertson
Height: 175 cm

Elizabeth Mitchell was born in Los Angeles in 1970. Shortly after her birth, her parents moved to Dallas, Texas. She was graduated from Booker T. Washington High School for the Performing and Visual A ...Show more

Elizabeth Mitchell
I know it's so "in" to be blasé, but that's not going to get you anywhere. People feel good about d Show more I know it's so "in" to be blasé, but that's not going to get you anywhere. People feel good about doing things with you if you're enthusiastic. You've gotta go for it, and go for it with gusto. Hide
Elizabeth Mitchell's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Elizabeth Mitchell Elizabeth Mitchell'S roles
Principal Carol Newman
Principal Carol Newman

Linda
Linda

Rachel Matheson
Rachel Matheson

Senator Charlie Roan
Senator Charlie Roan

Mrs. Claus
Mrs. Claus

Christine Pauley
Christine Pauley

Show More
Solarmovie