#
buy premium
Emily Osment

Emily Osment

Birthday: 10 March 1992, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Height: 160 cm

Emily Jordan Osment was born in Los Angeles on March 10th, 1992. She is the younger sister of The Sixth Sense star, Haley Joel Osment. Her father is also an actor of some renown. Following in their fo ...Show more

Emily Osment
Seriously, I did not want to see The Sixth Sense (1999). I knew I would have nightmares. And my pare Show more Seriously, I did not want to see The Sixth Sense (1999). I knew I would have nightmares. And my parents agreed with me, too. I'm just too young. I haven't seen it yet. I still think it's scary. I don't like scary movies [on her brother's hit movie]. Hide
Emily Osment's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Emily Osment Emily Osment'S roles
Jodi
Jodi

Ariel
Ariel

Lelani Mayolanofavich
Lelani Mayolanofavich

Lilly Truscott
Lilly Truscott

Ashley
Ashley

Melissa Morris
Melissa Morris

Show More
Solarmovie