#
buy premium
Eric Laneuville

Eric Laneuville

Birthday: 14 July 1952, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Eric Gerard Laneuville

Eric Laneuville was born on July 14, 1952 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Eric Gerard Laneuville. He is a director and actor, known for St. Elsewhere (1982), The Client List (2010) and Ghost Whisper ...Show more

Eric Laneuville's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (27) as Director (1)
Eric Laneuville Eric Laneuville'S roles
Luther Hawkins
Luther Hawkins

Solarmovie