#
buy premium
France Nuyen

France Nuyen

Birthday: 31 July 1939, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Birth Name: France Nguyen Vannga
Height: 165 cm

France Nuyen was born on July 31, 1939 in Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France as France Nguyen Vannga. She is an actress, known for The Joy Luck Club (1993), South Pacific (1958) and Battle for the P ...Show more

France Nuyen
[on her relationship with Marlon Brando] He just wanted an excuse to be a big little boy and dress u Show more [on her relationship with Marlon Brando] He just wanted an excuse to be a big little boy and dress up and be someone else and see how long he could fool everybody. Hide
France Nuyen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
France Nuyen France Nuyen'S roles
Dr. Paulette Kiem
Dr. Paulette Kiem

Elaan
Elaan

Ying-Ying - The Mother
Ying-Ying - The Mother

Cricket Okasada
Cricket Okasada

Alma
Alma

Liat
Liat

Solarmovie