#
buy premium
Frank Adonis

Frank Adonis

Birthday: 27 October 1935, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Frank Testaverde Scioscia

Frank Adonis was born on October 27, 1935 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Frank Testaverde Scioscia. He is an actor and director, known for Raging Bull (1980), Goodfellas (1990) and Ace Ventura: Pet Det ...Show more

Frank Adonis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
Frank Adonis Frank Adonis'S roles
Valerio's Bodyguard
Valerio's Bodyguard

Phil Radda
Phil Radda

Vinnie
Vinnie

Patsy
Patsy

Anthony Stabile
Anthony Stabile

Solarmovie