#
buy premium
Genevieve Buechner

Genevieve Buechner

Birthday: 10 November 1991, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Genevieve Sterling Buechner
Height: 170 cm

Born on November 10, at 2:30A.M., 1991 in Edmonton during a terrible snow storm, Genevieve Buechner was born to single parent mother Tea Buechner. She began to pester her mother about acting lessons w ...Show More

Genevieve Buechner
I'd love to play someone really evil ...evil characters are what the story revolves around. Its fun Show more I'd love to play someone really evil ...evil characters are what the story revolves around. Its fun to play the hero, but really without the evil guy there is no story. You could have a story with only bad guys but a story with only good guys would be pretty dull. Hide
Acting's the best, the best... everything... I couldn't be happy without being an actor. Acting's the best, the best... everything... I couldn't be happy without being an actor.
Genevieve Buechner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (95)
Genevieve Buechner Genevieve Buechner'S roles
Madison
Madison

Female Teen Dance Student
Female Teen Dance Student

Tess Jamieson
Tess Jamieson

Fox
Fox

Madison
Madison

Solarmovie