#
buy premium
George Dzundza

George Dzundza

Birthday: 19 July 1945, Rosenheim, Bavaria, Germany
Birth Name: George F. Dzundza
Height: 177 cm

George Dzundza was born on July 19, 1945 in Rosenheim, Bavaria, Germany as George F. Dzundza. He is an actor and assistant director, known for The Deer Hunter (1978), Basic Instinct (1992) and Crimson ...Show More

George Dzundza's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (128)
George Dzundza George Dzundza'S roles
Reg Duffy
Reg Duffy

Chief of the Boat
Chief of the Boat

Hal Griffith
Hal Griffith

Dr. John Murray
Dr. John Murray

Harold O'Malley
Harold O'Malley

Dr. Gregory Belson
Dr. Gregory Belson

Show More
Solarmovie