#
buy premium
George Stults

George Stults

Birthday: 16 August 1975, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: George Sheehy Stults
Height: 183 cm

George Stults was born on August 16, 1975 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as George Sheehy Stults. He is an actor, known for 7th Heaven (1996), Necrosis (2009) and Hydra (2009).

George Stults
(On playing Mr. Nice Guy) "Kevin Kinkirk will never have a dark side. I mean, everybody freaked out Show more (On playing Mr. Nice Guy) "Kevin Kinkirk will never have a dark side. I mean, everybody freaked out when he had two sips of champagne. Nope. I don't think you'll ever see him losing it on 7th Heaven." Hide
(On the fame game) "Nothing has changed [since appearing on 7th Heaven] whatsoever. My brother and I Show more (On the fame game) "Nothing has changed [since appearing on 7th Heaven] whatsoever. My brother and I still live in the same crappy apartment and it's wonderful. We are too lazy to move. We do exactly the same stuff and lead the same lifestyle we did before we got into acting." Hide
George Stults's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Solarmovie