#
buy premium
Giovonnie Samuels

Giovonnie Samuels

Birthday: 10 November 1985, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Giovonnie Lavette Samuels

Giovonnie Samuels was born on November 10, 1985 in San Diego, California, USA as Giovonnie Lavette Samuels. She is an actress and assistant director, known for Freedom Writers (2007), Fatherhood (2004 ...Show More

Giovonnie Samuels's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
Giovonnie Samuels Giovonnie Samuels'S roles
Victoria
Victoria

Kirresha
Kirresha

Nia
Nia

Solarmovie