#
buy premium
Hallie Todd

Hallie Todd

Birthday: 7 January 1962, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Hallie Eckstein
Height: 160 cm

She is best known to television viewers for her role as "Jo McGuire", Lizzie's mom on Disney's hit series Lizzie McGuire (2001). She was named one of The Ten Best TV Moms of All Ti ...Show More

Hallie Todd's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (44) as Creator (1)
Hallie Todd Hallie Todd'S roles
Lal
Lal

Marigold
Marigold

Jo McGuire
Jo McGuire

Solarmovie