#
buy premium
Haluk Bilginer

Haluk Bilginer

Birthday: 5 June 1954, Izmir, Turkey
Birth Name: Nihat Haluk Bilginer
Height: 174 cm

After graduating from Ankara State Conservatory, he went to England (1977) and acted in various British plays and shows (My Fair Lady, Macbeth, Pal Joey, Belami, Phantom of the Opera) and also TV seri ...Show More

Haluk Bilginer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Haluk Bilginer Haluk Bilginer'S roles
John Malik
John Malik

Nick
Nick

Aydin
Aydin

Dr. Sartain
Dr. Sartain

Ahmet Sunay
Ahmet Sunay

Simonides
Simonides

Solarmovie