#
buy premium
Jean Reno

Jean Reno

Birthday: 30 July 1948, Casablanca, French Protectorate of Morocco [now Morocco]
Birth Name: Juan Moreno y Herrera Jiménez
Height: 188 cm

Jean Reno was born Juan Moreno y Herrera-Jiménez in Casablanca, Morocco, to Spanish parents (from Andalucía) who moved to North Africa to seek work. His father was a linotypist. Reno settled in Fran ...Show More

Jean Reno's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
Jean Reno Jean Reno'S roles
Enzo Molinari
Enzo Molinari

Quinn
Quinn

Ramon
Ramon

Captain Bezu Fache
Captain Bezu Fache

Capt. Thenault
Capt. Thenault

Franz Krieger
Franz Krieger

Show More
Solarmovie