#
buy premium
Jeff Roop

Jeff Roop

Birthday: 21 August 1973, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Jeffrey Robert Roop

Jeff was born and raised in Montreal, Canada. While pursuing a finance degree at McGill University he began taking acting classes and performing in college and local plays. He attended theater school ...Show more

Jeff Roop's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
Jeff Roop Jeff Roop'S roles
Kurt Baxter
Kurt Baxter

Cosntable Mark Rodriguez
Cosntable Mark Rodriguez

Doug
Doug

Milo
Milo

Solarmovie