#
buy premium
Jeffrey Ballard

Jeffrey Ballard

Birthday: 21 January 1987, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Jeffrey Charles Ballard
Height: 173 cm

Jeff Ballard was born and raised in Vancouver, Canada. He has been acting for a number of years. He has appeared in a number of local films since he was young. His earlier works include Children of th ...Show more

Jeffrey Ballard's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Jeffrey Ballard Jeffrey Ballard'S roles
Emerson Poencet
Emerson Poencet

Doug
Doug

Demon
Demon

Clarke
Clarke

Justin
Justin

Evan Gallagher
Evan Gallagher

Solarmovie