#
buy premium
Jenilee Harrison

Jenilee Harrison

Birthday: 12 June 1958, Northridge, California, USA
Birth Name: Jenilee A. Harrison
Height: 173 cm

Jenilee Harrison was born on June 12, 1959 into a large middle-class household in Northridge, California and grew up in the San Fernando Valley. Her father was an aerospace engineer and her mother a m ...Show More

Jenilee Harrison's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Jenilee Harrison Jenilee Harrison'S roles
Cindy Snow
Cindy Snow

Solarmovie