#
buy premium
Jennifer Finnigan

Jennifer Finnigan

Birthday: 22 August 1979, Montréal, Québec, Canada
Birth Name: Jennifer Christina Finnigan
Height: 170 cm

Jennifer is currently starring in FX's new controversial drama, Tyrant (2014), by the creators and producers of Homeland (2011). Jennifer is originally from Montreal, Canada, and speaks fluent Fr ...Show More

Jennifer Finnigan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Jennifer Finnigan Jennifer Finnigan'S roles
Barbie
Barbie

Emma Al Fayeed
Emma Al Fayeed

Lisa
Lisa

Dawn Slope
Dawn Slope

Stephanie
Stephanie

Tara Martin
Tara Martin

Show More
Solarmovie