#
buy premium
Jere Burns

Jere Burns

Birthday: 15 October 1954, Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Jerald Eugene Burns

Best known for his roles "Kirk Morris" and "Jack Farrell", with his sharp, raspy nasal voice, sneering smile and fierce look, Burns has made himself really an actor to watch. He wa ...Show more

Jere Burns's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
Jere Burns Jere Burns'S roles
Mental Manny
Mental Manny

Ben Stuart
Ben Stuart

Wynn Duffy
Wynn Duffy

Ben Bosco
Ben Bosco

Glen
Glen

Chet Atkins
Chet Atkins

Show More
Solarmovie