#
buy premium
Jim Wynorski

Jim Wynorski

Birthday: 14 August 1950, Glen Cove, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: James Wnoroski

A 25-year veteran in the Hollywood exploitation field, writer/producer/director Jim Wynorski is responsible for over 150 varied motion pictures in a myriad of genres. Leaving behind a successful comme ...Show More

I try to make things I'll enjoy seeing, because I'm going to watch these pictures for years to come Show more I try to make things I'll enjoy seeing, because I'm going to watch these pictures for years to come and I don't want to be embarrassed. Hide
Breasts are the cheapest special effect in our business. Breasts are the cheapest special effect in our business.
I want the cash, right here in my hand. I want the cash, right here in my hand.
Jim Wynorski Jim Wynorski'S roles
Eddie
Eddie

Solarmovie