#
buy premium
Jing Wu

Jing Wu

Birthday: 3 April 1974, Beijing, China
Birth Name: Wu Jing
Height: 175 cm

Born in Beijing China in 1974, he was sent to train at Beijing Wushu Academy when he was 6 years old as both his Father and Grandfather were also Martial artists. In 1995 he was spotted by Yuen Woo-Pi ...Show more

Jing Wu's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (13) as Director (3)
Jing Wu Jing Wu'S roles
Jack
Jack

Solarmovie