#
buy premium
Joey Lawrence

Joey Lawrence

Birthday: 20 April 1976, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr.
Height: 173 cm

Joey Lawrence was born on April 20, 1976 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Joseph Lawrence Mignogna Jr. He is known for his work on Melissa & Joey (2010), Blossom (1990) and Oliver &am ...Show More

Joey Lawrence's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (81)
Joey Lawrence Joey Lawrence'S roles
Oliver Twist
Oliver Twist

Deacon
Deacon

Joe Longo
Joe Longo

Michael Woods
Michael Woods

Luke MacLaren
Luke MacLaren

Clay Dobson
Clay Dobson

Solarmovie