#
buy premium
John Ericson

John Ericson

Birthday: 23 September 1926, Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Birth Name: Joseph Meibes
Height: 188 cm

John Ericson was born on September 23, 1926 in Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany as Joseph Meibes. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), Bedknobs and Broomsticks (1971) and Bad ...Show more

John Ericson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
John Ericson John Ericson'S roles
Brockie Drummond
Brockie Drummond

Col. Heller
Col. Heller

Pete Wirth
Pete Wirth

Solarmovie