#
buy premium
John Stephenson

John Stephenson

Birthday: 9 August 1923, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: John Winfield Stephenson

John Stephenson was born on August 9, 1923 in Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA as John Winfield Stephenson. He was an actor, known for The Hobbit (1977), Scooby Doo, Where Are You! (1969) and Centurions (1986) ...Show more

John Stephenson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
John Stephenson John Stephenson'S roles
Lawyer - Second Team
Lawyer - Second Team

Oompo
Oompo

Mr. Arable
Mr. Arable

Mr. Slate
Mr. Slate

Solarmovie