#
buy premium
Johnny Flynn

Johnny Flynn

Birthday: 14 March 1983, Johannesburg, South Africa
Birth Name: Joe Flynn
Height: 178 cm

Joe Flynn, A.K.A. Johnny Flynn, is an English poet, musician, and actor. He is the son of Eric Flynn, who was an actor who specialized in musicals. As a child, Johnny sang in the Winchester College ch ...Show more

Johnny Flynn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (19)
Johnny Flynn Johnny Flynn'S roles
Pascal Renouf
Pascal Renouf

William Dobbin
William Dobbin

Dylan
Dylan

Christopher Giles
Christopher Giles

Young Albert Einstein, Alain Cuny
Young Albert Einstein, Alain Cuny

Solarmovie