#
buy premium
Johnny Lever

Johnny Lever

Birthday: 14 August 1957, Kanigiri, Andhra Pradesh, India
Birth Name: Johnrao Prakashrao Janumala
Height: 160 cm

Johnny Lever, born in Andhra Pradesh and was brought up in Mumbai's King's Circle area (Dharavi). His mother tongue is Telugu. Johnny studied in Andhra Telugu School till the seventh grade b ...Show more

Johnny Lever's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (9)
Solarmovie