#
buy premium
Jon Abrahams

Jon Abrahams

Birthday: 29 October 1977, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jon Avery Abrahams
Height: 173 cm

Jon Abrahams was born on October 29, 1977 in New York City, New York, USA as Jon Avery Abrahams. He is an actor and director, known for Meet the Parents (2000), Scary Movie (2000) and House of Wax (20 ...Show More

Jon Abrahams
[about working on Scary Movie (2000)] It's enjoyable to make fun of those movies because I think the Show more [about working on Scary Movie (2000)] It's enjoyable to make fun of those movies because I think they're just silly to begin with. They're just so serious that everything becomes a joke. Hide
Jon Abrahams's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (64)
Jon Abrahams Jon Abrahams'S roles
Denny Byrnes
Denny Byrnes

F'%# You Boy
F'%# You Boy

Dalton Chapman
Dalton Chapman

Drugs Delaney
Drugs Delaney

Bobby Prinze
Bobby Prinze

Steven
Steven

Solarmovie