#
buy premium
Jonathan Chase

Jonathan Chase

Birthday: 26 October 1979, Plantation, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Shane Greenfield
Height: 193 cm

Jonathan Chase was born on October 26, 1979 in Plantation, Florida, USA as Jonathan Shane Greenfield. He is an actor, known for Gamer (2009), Another Gay Movie (2006) and Love Thy Neighbor (2013).

Jonathan Chase's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (64)
Jonathan Chase Jonathan Chase'S roles
College Boy #2
College Boy #2

Josh Barry
Josh Barry

Sam
Sam

Will Sonneborn
Will Sonneborn

Solarmovie