#
buy premium
Jonathan Crombie

Jonathan Crombie

Birthday: 12 October 1966, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jonathan David Crombie
Height: 181 cm

Jonathan Crombie was born on Wednesday, October 12th, 1966, in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. He was the baby of the family (he had two older sisters). His parents are David and Shirley Ann. Jonathan never ...Show More

Jonathan Crombie's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Jonathan Crombie Jonathan Crombie'S roles
Gilbert Blythe
Gilbert Blythe

Solarmovie