#
buy premium
Katrina Bowden

Katrina Bowden

Birthday: 19 September 1988, Wyckoff, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Katrina Kay Bowden
Height: 175 cm

Katrina Bowden (born September 19, 1988) was raised in Wyckoff, New Jersey. She attended the now-defunct Saint Thomas More School in Midland Park, New Jersey, for her grammar and middle school educati ...Show More

Katrina Bowden
It is a challenge at times, but trying to stay centered and balanced helps me keep things in perspec Show more It is a challenge at times, but trying to stay centered and balanced helps me keep things in perspective. Hide
I was a dork. I'm still kind of goofy and clumsy and not always the most graceful person. I was a dork. I'm still kind of goofy and clumsy and not always the most graceful person.
I'm not a huge fan of horror movies myself because I'm a big baby and I get too scared to watch them Show more I'm not a huge fan of horror movies myself because I'm a big baby and I get too scared to watch them. Hide
I've learned to brush off many things. I've learned to brush off many things.
I love doing horror with comedy twists and I think it's a really fun genre. I love doing horror with comedy twists and I think it's a really fun genre.
Kate Spade has great feminine classics and I love her bags. Designs by Rebecca Taylor, BCBG and Herv Show more Kate Spade has great feminine classics and I love her bags. Designs by Rebecca Taylor, BCBG and Herve Leger are sexy and fun, and they work on my body. Hide
I'm a big fan of spinning and yoga. To strengthen my core, kick-boxing is really effective. The resi Show more I'm a big fan of spinning and yoga. To strengthen my core, kick-boxing is really effective. The resistance tones everything, and it's a great stress reliever. Hide
Focus on the positives and be grateful. Focus on the positives and be grateful.
I can't say, "I eat whatever I want when I want"' but I have come up with some great treats for myse Show more I can't say, "I eat whatever I want when I want"' but I have come up with some great treats for myself that are healthy and satisfying. Hide
I try not to eat too much dairy or gluten. I try not to eat too much dairy or gluten.
Keith Powell and Judah Friedlander are like brothers to me. Keith Powell and Judah Friedlander are like brothers to me.
Katrina Bowden's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (67)
Katrina Bowden Katrina Bowden'S roles
Allison
Allison

Cerie Xerox
Cerie Xerox

Bo
Bo

Tess
Tess

Ms. Tasty
Ms. Tasty

Natalie
Natalie

Show More
Solarmovie