#
buy premium
K.C. Martel

K.C. Martel

Birthday: 14 September 1967, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Kevin Christopher Martel

K.C. Martel was born on September 14, 1967 in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada as Kevin Christopher Martel. He is an actor, known for E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (1982), The Amityville Horror (1979) and White W ...Show More

K.C. Martel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (77)
K.C. Martel K.C. Martel'S roles
Greg
Greg

Solarmovie