#
buy premium
Ken Lo

Ken Lo

Birthday: 19 March 1957, Laos
Birth Name: Kenneth Lo Wai-Kwong
Height: 180 cm

Ken Lo was born on March 19, 1957 in Laos as Kenneth Lo Wai-Kwong. He is known for his work on Jui kuen II (1994), Rush Hour (1998) and San ging chaat goo si (2004). He was previously married to Suk Y ...Show more

Ken Lo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (26)
Ken Lo Ken Lo'S roles
Ng Kwok Yan
Ng Kwok Yan

Juntao's Man
Juntao's Man

Dragon
Dragon

Little Tai
Little Tai

Solarmovie