#
buy premium
Kevin Spirtas

Kevin Spirtas

Birthday: 29 July 1962, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Kevin Blair Spirtas
Height: 178 cm

Kevin Spirtas started his career as a stage actor on Broadway, and then worked his way into films as a stunt performer. Starting in 1995, he began using the name Kevin Spirtas professionally.

Kevin Spirtas's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
Kevin Spirtas Kevin Spirtas'S roles
Mel
Mel

Nick
Nick

Solarmovie