#
buy premium
Kristy McNichol

Kristy McNichol

Birthday: 11 September 1962, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Christina Ann McNichol
Height: 163 cm

Actor Kristy McNichol is best known for her role as "Buddy" in the Spelling/Goldberg hit TV series "Family", where she won 2 Emmy awards and was nominated for a Golden Globe. McNic ...Show More

Kristy McNichol's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Kristy McNichol Kristy McNichol'S roles
Kelly Rixie
Kelly Rixie

Patti Jean
Patti Jean

Julie Lawson
Julie Lawson

Officer Barbara Weston
Officer Barbara Weston

Solarmovie