#
buy premium
Lalainia Lindbjerg

Lalainia Lindbjerg

Birthday: 3 September 1974, Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Lalainia Christina Ruth Eva Lindbjerg
Height: 165 cm

Lalainia feels blessed when she returns to the stage, most recently as the tenacious Polly Baker in TUTS production of Crazy For You. Favorite past roles include: Sandy (to her husbands 'Danny� ...Show More

Lalainia Lindbjerg's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (80)
Lalainia Lindbjerg Lalainia Lindbjerg'S roles
Bulma
Bulma

Katy Lemore
Katy Lemore

Courtney
Courtney

Kathy
Kathy

Solarmovie