#
buy premium
Laura Bell Bundy

Laura Bell Bundy

Birthday: 10 April 1981, Lexington, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Laura Ashley Bell Bundy
Height: 165 cm

Laura Bell Bundy was born on April 10, 1981 in Lexington, Kentucky, USA as Laura Ashley Bell Bundy. She is an actress, known for Jumanji (1995), Anger Management (2012) and Dreamgirls (2006).

Laura Bell Bundy
I feel like people who tend to be divas are the ones who are actually not quite on top. What I've no Show more I feel like people who tend to be divas are the ones who are actually not quite on top. What I've noticed about celebrities is, if they are really successful, they're more down-to-earth. And, if they're so close but they're not quite there yet or their dreams haven't quite come true, they're like mid-level, they are out of control. It's like they have something to prove. Hide
[on her Anger Management (2012) co-star Charlie Sheen] I genuinely do care about Charlie. One of the Show more [on her Anger Management (2012) co-star Charlie Sheen] I genuinely do care about Charlie. One of the things that has gotten him in trouble but probably the most endearing thing about him is he is the most honest person I have ever met, and when someone is that honest they're going to piss somebody off. Hide
Laura Bell Bundy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (54)
Laura Bell Bundy Laura Bell Bundy'S roles
Dr. Jordan Denby
Dr. Jordan Denby

Becky
Becky

Ginger Gladstone
Ginger Gladstone

Jessica
Jessica

Sweetheart
Sweetheart

Shelby
Shelby

Solarmovie