#
buy premium
Lewis Smith

Lewis Smith

Birthday: 1 August 1956, Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Collie Smith
Height: 185 cm

Lewis Smith was born on August 1, 1956 in Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA as Lewis Collie Smith. He is an actor and director, known for Django Unchained (2012), The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across th ...Show more

Lewis Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Lewis Smith Lewis Smith'S roles
Curly Bill Brocius
Curly Bill Brocius

Perfect Tommy
Perfect Tommy

Solarmovie