#
buy premium
Linda Gray

Linda Gray

Birthday: 12 September 1940, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Linda Ann Gray
Height: 171 cm

Linda Gray was born on September 12, 1940 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Linda Ann Gray. She is an actress and director, known for Dallas (1978), Models Inc. (1994) and Dallas (2012). She was pre ...Show more

Linda Gray
[on the death of Larry Hagman] He brought joy to everyone he knew. He was creative, generous, funny, Show more [on the death of Larry Hagman] He brought joy to everyone he knew. He was creative, generous, funny, loving and talented, and I will miss him enormously. He was an original and lived life to the fullest. Hide
"I think people love entertainment like that. If you do it right and the writing is well done, I thi Show more "I think people love entertainment like that. If you do it right and the writing is well done, I think people will tune in. Desperate Housewives (2004) has a bit of humor, a little satire going on.... Sue Ellen was the original desperate housewife." Interview with Devin Owens. Hide
Linda Gray's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (17)
Linda Gray Linda Gray'S roles
Gabby Taylor
Gabby Taylor

Solarmovie