#
buy premium
Lou Scheimer

Lou Scheimer

Birthday: 19 October 1928, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Louis Scheimer

Lou Scheimer was born on October 19, 1928 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Louis Scheimer. He was a producer and actor, known for She-Ra: Princess of Power (1985), Ghostbusters (1986) and BraveStar ...Show more

Lou Scheimer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Lou Scheimer Lou Scheimer'S roles
Orko
Orko

Solarmovie