#
buy premium
Louis Koo

Louis Koo

Birthday: 21 October 1970, Hong Kong
Birth Name: Louis Tin Lok Koo
Height: 180 cm

Louis Koo was born on October 21, 1970 in Hong Kong as Louis Tin Lok Koo. He is an actor and producer, known for Du zhan (2012), Hak se wui yi wo wai kwai (2006) and Hak se wui (2005).

Louis Koo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (21)
Louis Koo Louis Koo'S roles
Wilson
Wilson

Solarmovie