#
buy premium
Luci Christian

Luci Christian

Birthday: 18 March 1973, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Louisa Michelle Christian
Height: 156 cm

Luci Christian was born on March 18, 1973 in Houston, Texas, USA as Louisa Michelle Christian. She is an actress and writer, known for Wan pîsu: One Piece (1999), Starship Troopers: Invasion ...Show More

Luci Christian's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (66)
Luci Christian Luci Christian'S roles
Nami
Nami

Carmen Ibanez
Carmen Ibanez

Solarmovie