#
buy premium
Marshall Bell

Marshall Bell

Birthday: 28 September 1942, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Archibald Marshall Bell
Height: 186 cm

A tall, imposing character actor with a penetrating stare, Marshall Bell has provided excellent support in a variety of roles and genres. He was born in Tulsa, Oklahoma, on September 28, 1942, and had ...Show More

Marshall Bell's FILMOGRAPHY - Page 4
as Actor (105)
Marshall Bell Marshall Bell'S roles
Carl Mace
Carl Mace

Webster
Webster

General Owen
General Owen

Police Chief
Police Chief

Warden Marshall Krutch
Warden Marshall Krutch

Coach Schneider
Coach Schneider

Show More
Solarmovie