#
buy premium
Matilda Ziegler

Matilda Ziegler

Birthday: 23 July 1964, Ashford, Kent, England, UK
Birth Name: Matilda F. E. Ziegler
Height: 165 cm

Matilda Ziegler was born on July 23, 1964 in Ashford, Kent, England as Matilda F. E. Ziegler. She is an actress, known for Lark Rise to Candleford (2008), Mr. Bean's Red Nose Day (1991) and The E ...Show More

Matilda Ziegler's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (100)
Matilda Ziegler Matilda Ziegler'S roles
Irma Gobb
Irma Gobb

Solarmovie